Name Region Territory Registrant Type Workshops
Ashraf Ibrahim USA (New York & New England) USA Young Layman Representative Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Fr. Antony Andrews USA (New York & New England) USA Recent Priest Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Fr. Beniameen Morgan USA (North Carolina, South Carolina & Kentucky) USA Elder Priest Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Fr. Daniel Habib USA (Los Angeles) USA Recent Priest Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Fr. Daniel Sous USA (Los Angeles) USA Elder Priest Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Fr. David Milad USA (Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland & West Virginia) USA Recent Priest Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Fr. John Farag USA (Virginia) USA Recent Priest Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Fr. Rewis Awadalla Archdiocese (Midwest & Chicago) USA Elder Priest Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Fr. Roufail Youssef USA (Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland & West Virginia) USA Elder Priest Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Fr. Shenouda Boutros Australia (Melbourne) Australia Elder Priest Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Hani Ashamalla USA (New York & New England) USA Head of Sunday School Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Maged Zaki Australia (Sydney) Australia Head of Pre Servants Prep Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
maram Wardakhan Europe (Midlands) Europe Young Female Representative Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Maria Tadros Europe (Midlands) Europe Young Female Representative Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Michael Ibrahim Australia (Sydney) Australia Head of Pre Servants Prep Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Minas Shahata Europe (London) Europe Young Female Representative Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Peter Kamel Archdiocese (NJ) Europe Head of Sunday School Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Peter Wahba USA (New York & New England) USA Young Layman Representative Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Timothy Paul USA (Los Angeles) USA Young Layman Representative Clergy Seminars (Continuing Education)
Angelos Sourial Australia (Melbourne) Australia Head of Pre Servants Prep Establishing Families
Ann Marie Toss USA (New York & New England) USA Young Female Representative Establishing Families
David Zeitoune Europe (Midlands) Europe Young Layman Representative Establishing Families
Fr. Abraam Aagiby Gebraeil Archdiocese (Northwest) USA Recent Priest Establishing Families
Fr. Abraam Agaiby Gebraeil Archdiocese (Northwest) USA Recent Priest Establishing Families
Fr. Abraham Azmy Egypt Office, Patriarchate  (LOI) Egypt Elder Priest Establishing Families
Fr. Jacob Zaki Archdiocese (Midwest & Chicago) USA Recent Priest Establishing Families
Fr. Kyrillos Fakhouri Europe (London) Europe Recent Priest Establishing Families
Fr. Marcos Morcos Archdiocese (Montreal) Canada Recent Priest Establishing Families
Fr. Raphael Bichara Archdiocese (Montreal) Canada Elder Priest Establishing Families
Fr. Samuel Thabet Samuel Archdiocese (Midwest & Chicago) USA Elder Priest Establishing Families
Fr. Youhanna Abadeer USA (New York & New England) USA Recent Priest Establishing Families
Gebre Kristos Nicholas Siniari USA (New York & New England) USA Head of Pre Servants Prep Establishing Families
Haidy Behman Egypt Office, Patriarchate  (LOI) Egypt Young Female Representative Establishing Families
Marcelle Ghaly Australia (Melbourne) Australia Young Female Representative Establishing Families
Martin Yanni Europe (London) Europe Young Layman Representative Establishing Families
Maryna Abedalmalak Archdiocese (Toronto) Canada Young Female Representative Establishing Families
Mina Girgis Egypt Office, Patriarchate  (LOI) Egypt Young Layman Representative Establishing Families
Mohsen Assaad Archdiocese (Toronto) Canada Head of Sunday School Establishing Families
Shahir Guindi Archdiocese (Montreal) Canada Head of Sunday School Establishing Families
Abraam Mikhail Australia (Melbourne) Australia Young Layman Representative Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Angelique Salib Archdiocese (Midwest & Chicago) USA Young Female Representative Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Atef Moawad Archdiocese (Midwest & Chicago) USA Head of Sunday School Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Candace Lukasik Archdiocese (Northwest) USA Young Female Representative Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Fr. Antonios Baky Archdiocese (Northwest) USA Elder Priest Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Fr. Bishoy Abba Moses USA (Southern US) USA Recent Priest Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Fr. Icaak Fahmy USA (Virginia) USA Elder Priest Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Fr. Ishak Henien Europe (London) Europe Elder Priest Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Fr. James Gendi USA (Southern US) USA Recent Priest Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Fr. Kyrillos Attia Canada (Mississauga, Vancouver, & Western Canada) Canada Recent Priest Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Fr. Makarios West USA (Ohio, Michigan, & Indiana) USA Elder Priest Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Fr. Maximus Abba Moses USA (Southern US) USA Recent Priest Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
George Tadros USA (Los Angeles) USA Head of Pre Servants Prep Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Germine Soliman USA (New York & New England) USA Young Female Representative Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
IHAB AZIZ USA (Los Angeles) USA Head of Sunday School Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Jean-Pierre Michael Archdiocese (Montreal) Canada Young Layman Representative Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Kirollos Attalla USA (Southern US) USA Young Layman Representative Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Nader Eskander USA (Ohio, Michigan, & Indiana) USA Head of Sunday School Orthodoxy & Orthopraxy
Bahaa Guirguis Canada (Mississauga, Vancouver, & Western Canada) Canada Head of Pre Servants Prep Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fady Hanna USA (North Carolina, South Carolina & Kentucky) USA Head of Pre Servants Prep Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fr. Athanasius Farag Archdiocese (NJ) Europe Elder Priest Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fr. Bishoy Elantony USA (Virginia) USA Elder Priest Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fr. Boulos Mikhael USA (Southern US) USA Elder Priest Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fr. Gabriel Wissa Archdiocese (Montreal) Canada Recent Priest Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fr. John Rizkalla Archdiocese (NJ) Europe Recent Priest Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fr. Mina Barsoum Europe (London) Europe Recent Priest Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fr. Rewis Rofaiel Canada (Mississauga, Vancouver, & Western Canada) Canada Elder Priest Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fr. Shenouda MANSOUR Australia (Sydney) Australia Elder Priest Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Fr. Shenouti Gobran Australia (Sydney) Australia Recent Priest Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
George Mikhaeal USA (New York & New England) USA Young Layman Representative Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Georgina Guirguis USA (Ohio, Michigan, & Indiana) USA Young Female Representative Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Hisham Ibrahim USA (Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland & West Virginia) USA Head of Pre Servants Prep Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
John Hanna Canada (Mississauga, Vancouver, & Western Canada) Canada Young Layman Representative Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
MICHEL mikhail Europe (London) Europe Head of Sunday School Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Patrick Megally USA (Ohio, Michigan, & Indiana) USA Young Layman Representative Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Ronald Salazar South America (Bolivia) South America Young Layman Representative Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Sara Yassa Canada (Mississauga, Vancouver, & Western Canada) Canada Young Female Representative Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Sherif Samaan Archdiocese (NJ) Europe Head of Sunday School Servant’s Prep & Curriculum
Christina Azmy USA (North Carolina, South Carolina & Kentucky) USA Young Female Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Daniel Bein USA (Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland & West Virginia) USA Young Layman Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Emad Ekladios USA (Southern US) USA Head of Sunday School Sunday School Curriculum
Fr. Angelos Bishara USA (North Carolina, South Carolina & Kentucky) USA Recent Priest Sunday School Curriculum
Fr. Joseph Loka USA (New York & New England) USA Recent Priest Sunday School Curriculum
Fr. Michael Ibrahim Hefzallah USA (New York & New England) USA Recent Priest Sunday School Curriculum
Fr. Michael Salib Australia (Melbourne) Australia Recent Priest Sunday School Curriculum
Fr. Rueiss Awad Archdiocese (Toronto) Canada Elder Priest Sunday School Curriculum
George Kaldas Archdiocese (Midwest & Chicago) USA Head of Pre Servants Prep Sunday School Curriculum
Irini Koriakos USA (Southern US) USA Young Female Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Maria Fawzy USA (North Carolina, South Carolina & Kentucky) USA Young Female Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Michael Bottros Archdiocese (Midwest & Chicago) USA Young Layman Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Michelle Ibrahim Australia (Sydney) Australia Young Female Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Mina Seif USA (Virginia) USA Head of Pre Servants Prep Sunday School Curriculum
Mirna Ragheb Canada (Mississauga, Vancouver, & Western Canada) Canada Young Female Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Nardin Yacoub USA (Pennsylvania, Delaware, Maryland & West Virginia) USA Young Female Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Peter Girgis Archdiocese (Toronto) Canada Young Layman Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Philip Aziz Egypt Office, Patriarchate  (LOI) Egypt Young Layman Representative Sunday School Curriculum
Shawkat Eskander Archdiocese (NJ) Europe Head of Sunday School Sunday School Curriculum